Centerstage Season Records

Date Range
to
Team np OPR Auto OPR Teleop OPR Endgame OPR np AVG Rank Event Record
1st 7172 Technical Difficulties 182.6758.7286.0837.87215.601stFiT-North U^2 Tournament February 3, 2024 5-0-0
2nd 16379 KookyBotz 178.2150.6092.7334.88245.802ndWashington State Championship February 3, 2024 5-0-0
3rd 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) 171.9353.7076.6741.56209.331stKazakhstan Central Asia Championship February 23 – 25, 2024 6-0-0
4th 16166 Watt'S Up 170.7450.0978.8541.79236.339thRO #1BUCURESTI 070000 January 25 – 28, 2024 4-2-0
5th 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 166.8356.5877.7432.51217.602ndFiT-Central Area Championship - Edison Division February 24, 2024 5-0-0
6th 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 159.9241.8673.5044.55199.403rdFiT-Central X-STREAM League Tournament February 3, 2024 5-0-0
7th 19836 Hawk 159.8952.8262.2644.81224.201stOntario Provincial Championship February 10, 2024 5-0-0
8th 21171 The Marvels of M12 159.7262.5967.5929.54241.002ndFiT-North Area Championship February 24, 2024 5-1-0
9th 10644 CyBugs 159.1652.1658.8248.19222.174thMichigan FTC State Championship-NW - Marie Curie Division December 15 – 17, 2023 5-1-0
10th 12808 RevAmped Robotics 158.1255.2559.2443.63199.601stOR Silicon Forest League Tournament February 3, 2024 4-1-0
11th 17962 Ro2D2 157.9358.6868.5230.74190.831stRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - H-tech #19099 & Andromeda # 20691 January 19 – 20, 2024 6-0-0
12th 19043 CyLiis 157.8569.9061.6726.27196.171stRO IASI- 070000 - Volta Circuis #20972, CyLiis #19043, Peppers #19044 January 20, 2024 6-0-0
13th 19564 The Marvels of MAS 157.7439.9479.0138.78191.501stFiT-North N-League Meet 2 November 11, 2023 6-0-0
7172 Technical Difficulties 157.5147.3582.6127.54175.001stFiT-North U-League Metro Meet 3b January 20, 2024 6-0-0
14th 21239 All Systems Go 156.8234.6780.5541.60210.832ndCA- San Diego SD League A Dio-Hyp_Patrick Henery February 10, 2024 6-0-0
7172 Technical Difficulties 156.3543.8188.2824.26228.001stFiT-North Area Championship February 24, 2024 6-0-0
15th 14470 The Singularity 156.1248.5266.9340.67192.204thGeorgia FIRST Tech Challenge State Championship February 16 – 17, 2024 4-1-0
16th 11260 Up-A-Creek Robotics 156.0044.7872.2838.95222.832ndColorado FTC State Championship February 17, 2024 5-1-0
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 155.5767.4062.4625.71190.401stFiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 3B January 27, 2024 5-0-0
17th 12928 LightSaders 155.5257.7263.4534.34195.807thFiT-Central Area Championship - Roebling Division February 24, 2024 3-2-0
17962 Ro2D2 154.4254.1774.6325.63194.172ndRO #1BUCURESTI 070000 January 25 – 28, 2024 6-0-0
18th 10255 RoboDux 153.9947.7666.3339.90209.401stMI Coloma FTC Qualifier December 1 – 2, 2023 5-0-0
19th 21180 Error 418 153.2764.8456.7631.67206.204thWI GB Hackerz Qualifier February 17, 2024 4-1-0
20th 19049 HighFive Robotics 153.1256.3352.9043.89227.171stRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - HighFive Robotics, 4D-ROBOTICS, Light Bulb Robotics, Broboți January 12 – 13, 2024 6-0-0
21st 16417 ROC 152.3243.9569.1739.20161.403rdON FIRST Tech Challenge Kingston Qualifier January 13, 2024 4-1-0
10255 RoboDux 151.6350.9868.0432.62243.331stMichigan FTC State Championship-NW - Marie Curie Division December 15 – 17, 2023 6-0-0
22nd 12599 Overcharged 150.9934.1672.2944.54188.601stOR Rose City League Tournament February 10, 2024 5-0-0
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 150.8451.0564.8934.90165.001stFiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 2A December 2, 2023 5-0-0
23rd 9225 Dynamite Social Club 150.0556.1848.2645.62211.201stWI Thumb Wars January 27, 2024 5-0-0
16417 ROC 149.0849.6258.2541.20214.602ndOntario Provincial Championship February 10, 2024 5-0-0
24th 19091 The Resistance 148.6352.9945.2250.41218.171stRO #2 CLUJ 070000 February 9 – 11, 2024 6-0-0
25th 19502 The Moment Makers 148.0149.9058.6139.50187.801stTX-Houston Marshall Tournament! February 17, 2024 5-0-0
10255 RoboDux 147.8357.8252.8537.17182.601stMI Fruitport FTC Qualifier November 17 – 18, 2023 5-0-0
19502 The Moment Makers 147.4940.4356.3450.72222.001stTexas-Houston Regional Championship February 24, 2024 5-0-0
26th 20871 Eureka 146.5851.4639.1555.96188.171stIndia FIRST Tech Challenge Championship 2023-24 January 25 – 28, 2024 6-0-0
27th 16458 TechnoWizards 145.8547.5280.8817.46165.201stFiT-Central North San Antonio & Hill Country Tournament January 27, 2024 5-0-0
28th 15975 ROBOTX HUNEDOARA 145.6253.0951.4041.13168.332ndRO Timisoara - 07000 - DecebalTech 19105 & Dark Energy 19106 February 3 – 4, 2024 5-1-0
29th 19047 RavenTech_HD 145.2751.7350.3143.22196.503rdRO #3 TIMISOARA 070000 February 23 – 25, 2024 5-1-0
30th 9974 T.H.O.R. 145.0351.6144.9548.47217.832ndIA Jackson Pollock League Tournament February 17, 2024 5-1-0
19047 RavenTech_HD 145.0040.7549.9854.27179.172ndRO TIMISOARA- 070000 - Delta Force 17713 RO119 January 25 – 26, 2024 5-1-0
31st 9614 Hyperion 144.5054.2056.2934.00200.602ndCA-NorCal Santa Clara #2 Qualifying Tournament January 13, 2024 5-0-0
11260 Up-A-Creek Robotics 143.7051.1569.8622.69175.001stCO Broomfield Qualifier January 20, 2024 6-0-0
32nd 23435 Gyrobotic Droids 143.6053.8342.0747.70167.331stOH Walnut Hills Qualifier January 26 – 27, 2024 6-0-0
16458 TechnoWizards 142.9033.5659.3450.00211.402ndFiT-Central Area Championship - Roebling Division February 24, 2024 5-0-0
33rd 19743 Definitely Human 142.3947.3955.8839.11169.171stCA- San Diego Diophantus Meet #3, Sage Creek January 13, 2024 6-0-0
19502 The Moment Makers 142.2650.2545.4446.57159.001stTX-Houston Marshall Meet 2 January 20, 2024 5-0-0
34th 18227 Area 52 141.7846.0458.4937.25169.601stFiT-North B&T Tournament January 20, 2024 5-0-0
35th 17315 Westwood Tomahawk 141.6052.2938.0551.25196.403rdFiT-Central Area Championship - Edison Division February 24, 2024 4-1-0
36th 11329 I.C.E. Robotics 141.0045.7662.5932.65157.801stIN NE Dubois QT February 3, 2024 5-0-0
37th 10355 Project Peacock 140.8833.1358.1749.58184.501stOK Tulsa Robotics Center Scrimmage February 10, 2024 6-0-0
/ 375