2024 FiT-Central X-STREAM League Tournament

February 3, 2024
Match
Score
Red Alliance Blue Alliance
Finals
F-1
359 - 125
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
F-2
197 - 179
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
Semifinals
SF1-1
230 - 63
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 5628 The Tau Manifesto 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 21337 Dinobyte
SF1-2
307 - 134
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 5628 The Tau Manifesto 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 21337 Dinobyte
SF2-1
135 - 192
3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee 16556 Steminists 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
SF2-2
115 - 154
3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee 16556 Steminists 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
Qualification Matches
Q-1
53 - 66
21337 Dinobyte 16555 Deus ex Maquina 16556 Steminists 23921 TimberWolfBots
Q-2
97 - 101
5628 The Tau Manifesto 19412 Archytas 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 13329 Incognito
Q-3
149 - 72
20736 Johnson Dynamics 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 24017 Copper Cookies 24515 TECHnAAUL
Q-4
192 - 204
14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK
Q-5
49 - 57
12126 ATHENA 18244 Hestia 20737 Johnson Juggernauts 19452 Robocats
Q-6
113 - 15
8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee 24862 Lady Gatorbots 24119 AAULCode 11918 Grizzly Bots
Q-7
97 - 88
3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 24514 AAULtoBots 21337 Dinobyte 21323 TrinityBots
Q-8
226 - 52
6272 Iron Eagles Prime 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 16555 Deus ex Maquina 20736 Johnson Dynamics
Q-9
131 - 200
23921 TimberWolfBots 13329 Incognito 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
Q-10
31 - 41
24515 TECHnAAUL 12126 ATHENA 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK 24862 Lady Gatorbots
Q-11
129 - 75
16556 Steminists 19452 Robocats 24017 Copper Cookies 24514 AAULtoBots
Q-12
45 - 63
21323 TrinityBots 20737 Johnson Juggernauts 19412 Archytas 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee
Q-13
61 - 159
18244 Hestia 24119 AAULCode 5628 The Tau Manifesto 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs
Q-14
209 - 40
3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 16555 Deus ex Maquina 11918 Grizzly Bots 12126 ATHENA
Q-15
170 - 12
14361* CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 20736 Johnson Dynamics 24862 Lady Gatorbots 24514 AAULtoBots
Q-16
134 - 30
19452 Robocats 19412 Archytas 23921 TimberWolfBots 24515 TECHnAAUL
Q-17
102 - 236
21337 Dinobyte 5628 The Tau Manifesto 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime
Q-18
83 - 29
14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 21323 TrinityBots 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK 11918 Grizzly Bots
Q-19
106 - 163
8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee 13329 Incognito 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 16556 Steminists
Q-20
75 - 125
24017 Copper Cookies 20737 Johnson Juggernauts 24119 AAULCode 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus
Q-21
50 - 226
24514 AAULtoBots 18244 Hestia 19412 Archytas 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
Q-22
73 - 165
11918 Grizzly Bots 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats 5628 The Tau Manifesto
Q-23
30 - 52
20736 Johnson Dynamics 12126 ATHENA 23921 TimberWolfBots 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee
Q-24
79 - 142
24862 Lady Gatorbots 24017 Copper Cookies 13329 Incognito 21337 Dinobyte
Q-25
165 - 59
24119 AAULCode 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 24515 TECHnAAUL 21323 TrinityBots
Q-26
126 - 123
3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 16556 Steminists 18244 Hestia 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE
Q-27
44 - 129
20737 Johnson Juggernauts 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK 16555 Deus ex Maquina 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs
Q-28
103 - 106
19412 Archytas 21337 Dinobyte 12126 ATHENA 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN
Q-29
43 - 61
21323 TrinityBots 23921 TimberWolfBots 24862 Lady Gatorbots 5628 The Tau Manifesto
Q-30
13 - 111
24514 AAULtoBots 24515 TECHnAAUL 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee
Q-31
47 - 206
16556 Steminists 11918 Grizzly Bots 20737 Johnson Juggernauts 6272 Iron Eagles Prime
Q-32
122 - 19
13329 Incognito 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK 20736 Johnson Dynamics 24119 AAULCode
Q-33
311 - 127
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 19452 Robocats 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE
Q-34
152 - 146
16555 Deus ex Maquina 24017 Copper Cookies 18244 Hestia 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN
* Surrogate