Centerstage Season Records

Date Range
to
Team np OPR Auto OPR Teleop OPR Endgame OPR np AVG Rank Event Record
38th 19876 N-1 140.5141.1950.3948.93197.6010thChesapeake FTC Championship - Stage Left Division February 3, 2024 3-2-0
11260 Up-A-Creek Robotics 140.5045.8578.9815.68158.001stCO Central Qualifier January 6, 2024 6-0-0
39th 10138 Newton Busters 140.4148.3448.2043.87198.603rdIL Suburban Northeast League Tournament February 10, 2024 4-1-0
19091 The Resistance 139.6244.9255.6739.03178.331stRO CLUJ - 070000 -ESENTZA FAMILY January 20, 2024 5-1-0
40th 17861 CSH 138.5546.4053.3038.85177.834thRO #3 TIMISOARA 070000 February 23 – 25, 2024 5-1-0
41st 19121 Tea Borgs 138.1749.9448.2739.96165.331stRO TIMISOARA - 070000 - Bionic Royals 19067 RO042 December 9 – 10, 2023 6-0-0
42nd 11039 Innov8rz 137.7454.3044.3739.07197.201stCA-NorCal Santa Clara #2 Qualifying Tournament January 13, 2024 5-0-0
43rd 12014 FireWires 137.6850.5865.5421.56188.202ndIN South Bend QT1 February 10, 2024 5-0-0
15975 ROBOTX HUNEDOARA 137.5145.5063.6828.33161.501stRO TIMISOARA - 070000 - RavenTech 19047 Hunedoara RO_121 January 21 – 22, 2024 6-0-0
44th 15972 TehnoZ 137.4535.2258.0944.14177.333rdRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - H-tech #19099 & Andromeda # 20691 January 19 – 20, 2024 5-1-0
45th 10354 Mustangs 137.2849.5046.0141.78181.0010thTexas-Houston Regional Championship February 24, 2024 3-1-1
46th 16756 Raider Prime 137.1053.9131.3651.82213.838thFiT-North Area Championship February 24, 2024 4-2-0
47th 17460 Technical Terrors 137.1046.0046.5244.57174.677thArizona Championship - Saguaro Division February 16 – 17, 2024 4-2-0
48th 21380 Beyond Robotics 137.0643.9845.3447.74168.601stCA-SoCal FTC League C1 - Meet 3 January 13, 2024 5-0-0
49th 17077 Adna Robotics 136.9037.4665.7333.71222.403rdWashington State Championship February 3, 2024 5-0-0
50th 23381 The Marksmen 136.8947.0556.8632.98189.003rdFiT-North Semi-Area Championship Stage Right February 10, 2024 4-1-0
51st 17969 MECH 136.7750.9551.6634.16178.331stCO Severance Qualifier February 10, 2024 6-0-0
12928 LightSaders 136.4338.3953.6344.41182.403rdFiT-Central WA-Le Tournament January 27, 2024 5-0-0
52nd 20293 Laser Bots 136.1349.0033.5253.60164.201stWI Battle of Brookfield February 3, 2024 4-1-0
53rd 10588 The LUXONS 135.9049.5344.3042.07179.171stMOKS-MO STL-MID League SLCC Wildwood Meet @ 10 AM January 13, 2024 6-0-0
54th 18253 Beach Bots 135.6237.6658.5739.39157.601stCA-SoCal FTC - ILT3 - PHS Saturday February 3, 2024 5-0-0
55th 11212 The Clueless 135.2844.7556.9433.59191.832ndCA- San Diego Tao Meet #3, Sage Creek January 13, 2024 5-1-0
16166 Watt'S Up 135.1336.2758.5140.35191.834thRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - HighFive Robotics, 4D-ROBOTICS, Light Bulb Robotics, Broboți January 12 – 13, 2024 5-1-0
19049 HighFive Robotics 135.1247.3138.3449.46177.171stRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - Robo-Sapiens | RO_016 |19117, Clockworks | RO_108 | 19075 December 15 – 16, 2023 6-0-0
19047 RavenTech_HD 135.0945.9747.5841.55171.002ndRO TIMISOARA - 070000 - RobotX Hunedoara 15975 RO_038 January 20 – 21, 2024 5-1-0
56th 24033 Alphatronic 135.0139.9148.8146.29173.3313thRO #2 CLUJ 070000 February 9 – 11, 2024 4-2-0
57th 24789 Split Second 134.9854.6856.3623.94171.004thNC FTC Southern Guilford High School (Sat) February 3, 2024 4-1-0
58th 21229 Quality Control 134.9257.2449.3528.33226.401stWashington State Championship February 3, 2024 5-0-0
59th 16377 Spicy Ketchup 134.6352.3153.4528.87172.171stFiT-Central NERD League Meet 3 January 13, 2024 6-0-0
60th 15005 Technophobia 134.5962.6330.8941.06188.606thIL Peoria Western League Tournament February 3, 2024 3-2-0
9614 Hyperion 134.5026.9668.4339.11180.403rdCA-NorCal Saratoga Qualifying Tournament January 28, 2024 4-1-0
61st 21587 Orca Robotics 134.1845.7949.3739.03213.003rdChesapeake FTC Championship - Stage Left Division February 3, 2024 4-1-0
62nd 8866 Cybernetics 134.1649.8551.7632.54175.172ndOklahoma Regional Championship February 16 – 17, 2024 6-0-0
63rd 10111 Herberger Javelinas 134.1544.9049.8139.45191.501stArizona Championship - Saguaro Division February 16 – 17, 2024 5-1-0
64th 23213 Open Source 133.9945.7153.5134.77182.802ndTX-Houston Langley League Tournament February 10, 2024 4-1-0
12599 Overcharged 133.9347.4265.5220.99165.801stOR Rose City League Meet 3 January 27, 2024 5-0-0
19836 Hawk 133.5953.2035.5844.81156.401stON FIRST Tech Challenge Kingston Qualifier January 13, 2024 5-0-0
65th 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 133.5242.4639.3251.74175.803rdFiT-Central Area Championship - Roebling Division February 24, 2024 4-1-0
66th 19176 Broboți 133.2645.3951.1736.70178.331stRO BUCURESTI - 070000 - Eastern Foxes RO_181 & Space Otters RO_129 January 5 – 6, 2024 6-0-0
21171 The Marvels of M12 133.1437.3363.0632.76161.501stFiT-North N-League Meet 3 December 2, 2023 6-0-0
21587 Orca Robotics 133.0936.6652.1844.25149.601stCHS-DC International #1 Qualifier December 2, 2023 5-0-0
19564 The Marvels of MAS 132.7640.1875.7916.80136.671stFiT-North The Screammage October 28, 2023 3-0-0
15972 TehnoZ 132.7451.8850.7430.13220.671stRO #1BUCURESTI 070000 January 25 – 28, 2024 6-0-0
67th 22801 Bolt.m3 132.6644.5561.0927.03175.332ndKazakhstan Central Asia Championship February 23 – 25, 2024 6-0-0
68th 16468 Green Lemons 132.4838.9357.1636.39166.601stPA Philadelphia Open Qualifier February 4, 2024 5-0-0
69th 17628 Oak Grove Robotics Maroon 132.3929.8051.5051.09169.001stNorth Dakota FTC State Championships February 3 – 4, 2024 5-0-0
9974 T.H.O.R. 132.3830.1967.7534.44177.833rdIA Pollock_2024-01-13 January 27, 2024 5-1-0
19043 CyLiis 132.2548.8351.5431.88152.331stRO IASI- 070000 - EuCodez #22017 & Blizzard Eye #19147 December 16, 2023 6-0-0
19091 The Resistance 132.1750.0564.6017.52168.831stRO CLUJ- CyberPunk #19104 January 4, 2024 6-0-0
19502 The Moment Makers 132.0944.1246.9041.08153.601stTX-Houston Marshall Meet 3 February 3, 2024 5-0-0
/ 375