19746 - The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team

Family/Community
Incept Robotics, Apple
Rookie Year: 2021

Quick Stats


Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
166.83
67.40
77.74
34.90
World Rank
5th
2nd
8th
567th
Percentile
99.94%
99.98%
99.89%
90.91%
Rank / Percentile
5th / 99.94%
2nd / 99.98%
8th / 99.89%
567th / 90.91%

FiT-Central Area Championship - Edison Division

February 24, 2024
2nd place (quals)
W-L-T: 5-0-0
2.00 RP · 166.83 npOPR · 217.60 npAVG
Match
Score
Red Alliance Blue Alliance
Finals
F-1
231 - 347
23350 Microchips & Queso 17315 Westwood Tomahawk 16377 Spicy Ketchup 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 20716 BeauBots 6272 Iron Eagles Prime
F-2
226 - 254
23350 Microchips & Queso 17315 Westwood Tomahawk 16377 Spicy Ketchup 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 20716 BeauBots 6272 Iron Eagles Prime
Semifinals
SF2-1
338 - 121
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 20716 BeauBots 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 4707 Midway Predators 10862 Droid Rage - Nebula 6210 ViperBots Stryke
SF2-2
279 - 191
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 20716 BeauBots 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 4707 Midway Predators 10862 Droid Rage - Nebula 6210 ViperBots Stryke
Qualification Matches
Q-6
132 - 178
9923 Team AAA 20739 Pixelated 12115 Phoen-X 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
Q-10
213 - 144
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 20716 BeauBots 21233 Tech Syndicate 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN
Q-14
217 - 44
13053 BERSERK ROBOTICS 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6210 ViperBots Stryke 5681 Robo Pirates
Q-19
43 - 275
21346 BASIS Some Assembly Required 5243 Team Waffle Warriors 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 23350 Microchips & Queso
Q-27
205 - 79
15703 Teen Tech Titans 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 16311 ViperBots Recoil 6272 Iron Eagles Prime

FiT-Central X-STREAM League Tournament

February 3, 2024
1st place (quals)
W-L-T: 5-0-0
2.00 RP · 113.61 npOPR · 200.40 npAVG
Winning Alliance Captain, Innovate Award Winner
Match
Score
Red Alliance Blue Alliance
Finals
F-1
359 - 125
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
F-2
197 - 179
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19452 Robocats
Semifinals
SF1-1
230 - 63
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 5628 The Tau Manifesto 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 21337 Dinobyte
SF1-2
307 - 134
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 13329 Incognito 5628 The Tau Manifesto 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 21337 Dinobyte
Qualification Matches
Q-3
149 - 72
20736 Johnson Dynamics 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 24017 Copper Cookies 24515 TECHnAAUL
Q-9
131 - 200
23921 TimberWolfBots 13329 Incognito 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
Q-17
102 - 236
21337 Dinobyte 5628 The Tau Manifesto 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 6272 Iron Eagles Prime
Q-21
50 - 226
24514 AAULtoBots 18244 Hestia 19412 Archytas 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
Q-33
311 - 127
19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 19452 Robocats 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE