Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
41.52
9.96
16.25
30.19
World Rank
2542nd
3428th
1739th
1210th
Percentile
61.63%
48.26%
73.76%
81.75%
Rank / Percentile
2542nd /
61.63%
3428th /
48.26%
1739th /
73.76%
1210th /
81.75%
Buc Days 2024 Robotics Rodeo
May 4, 2024
25th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 33.22 npOPR · 76.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-9 128 - 40 | 8284 Soap Dispenser | 9923 Team AAA | 23343 Sacred Heart Cyber Tigers | 16556 Steminists |
Q-19 69 - 58 | 4848 Chaos | 16556 Steminists | 11986 BHS - Code Blue | 23666 Looney Hawks |
Q-26 38 - 150 | 16556 Steminists | 17229 The Scouts | 6901 Droid Rage - Phantom | 23213 Open Source |
Q-35 29 - 54 | 12302 G-P Robotics: Synergy | 15725 G-P Robotics: Dissension | 10095 Revelation | 16556 Steminists |
Q-44 221 - 230 | 16556 Steminists | 23344 Technical Turbulence | 18458 Droid Rage - Zenith | 19884 JLHS Huskies Engineering and Robotics 1 |
FiT-Central Area Championship
February 24, 2024
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance |
---|---|---|
This team did not play any matches at this event. |
FiT-Central Area Championship - Roebling Division
February 24, 2024
15th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 37.16 npOPR · 123.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-5 124 - 111 | 18519 Team Marvel-us | 12820 Wagner TRILOBYTES | 11093 MegaKnytes | 16556 Steminists |
Q-12 99 - 197 | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 24659 HCHS Robotics | 23580 Steel Synergy | 16556 Steminists |
Q-17 171 - 173 | 16556 Steminists | 8886 Saber Robotics | 18030 ViperBots Leviathan | 5189 Wolves Robotics |
Q-24 42 - 118 | 12973 Bishop Reicher Robotics | 13266 Droid Rage - Apex | 16556 Steminists | 16597 Fulminata |
Q-29 30 - 213 | 16556 Steminists | 18458 Droid Rage - Zenith | 13329 Incognito | 7161 ViperBots Hydra |
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Tournament
February 3, 2024
6th place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 41.52 npOPR · 102.20 npAVG
Inspire Award 2nd Place, Think Award Winner
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||||
SF2-1 135 - 192 | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 16556 Steminists | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 19452 Robocats |
SF2-2 115 - 154 | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 16556 Steminists | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 19452 Robocats |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-1 53 - 66 | 21337 Dinobyte | 16555 Deus ex Maquina | 16556 Steminists | 23921 TimberWolfBots | ||
Q-11 129 - 75 | 16556 Steminists | 19452 Robocats | 24017 Copper Cookies | 24514 Tech 2 | ||
Q-19 106 - 163 | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 13329 Incognito | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 16556 Steminists | ||
Q-26 126 - 123 | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 16556 Steminists | 18244 Hestia | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | ||
Q-31 47 - 206 | 16556 Steminists | 11918 Grizzly Bots | 20737 Johnson Juggernauts | 6272 Iron Eagles Prime |
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 3B
January 27, 2024
8th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 13.02 npOPR · 72.80 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 34 - 175 | 23921 TimberWolfBots | 16556 Steminists | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | 6272 Iron Eagles Prime |
Q-7 30 - 56 | 12126 ATHENA | 24515 Tech 3 | 16556 Steminists | 24514 Tech 2 |
Q-11 115 - 187 | 24514 Tech 2 | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team | 16556 Steminists |
Q-14 59 - 37 | 16556 Steminists | 12126 ATHENA | 21323 TrinityBots | 23921 TimberWolfBots |
Q-16 214 - 48 | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 16556 Steminists |
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 2B
December 2, 2023
3rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 29.91 npOPR · 46.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 35 - 39 | 12126 ATHENA | 16556 Steminists | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 20737 Johnson Juggernauts |
Q-6 75 - 16 | 16556 Steminists | 21337 Dinobyte | 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK | 20736 Johnson Dynamics |
Q-9 40 - 68 | 16556* Steminists | 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 24862 Lady Gatorbots |
Q-11 17 - 25 | 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK | 11918 Grizzly Bots | 23938 GatorBots | 16556 Steminists |
Q-14 17 - 50 | 24514 Tech 2 | 12126 ATHENA | 16556 Steminists | 24862 Lady Gatorbots |
Q-17 35 - 47 | 16555 Deus ex Maquina | 23938 GatorBots | 24514 Tech 2 | 16556 Steminists |
* Surrogate
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 1B
November 11, 2023
6th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 7.33 npOPR · 44.60 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-3 72 - 13 | 5628 The Tau Manifesto | 23944 CPHS ROBOLOBOS BLACK | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 16556 Steminists |
Q-7 61 - 56 | 24017 Copper Cookies | 19452 Robocats | 16556 Steminists | 5628 The Tau Manifesto |
Q-9 89 - 8 | 24017 Copper Cookies | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 16556* Steminists | 24862 Lady Gatorbots |
Q-13 48 - 42 | 16556 Steminists | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 24862 Lady Gatorbots | 21323 TrinityBots |
Q-15 10 - 123 | 16556 Steminists | 23938 GatorBots | 6272 Iron Eagles Prime | 19452 Robocats |
Q-17 49 - 106 | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 12126 ATHENA | 6272 Iron Eagles Prime | 16556 Steminists |
* Surrogate