Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
83.97
22.49
26.57
43.74
World Rank
832nd
1746th
831st
235th
Percentile
87.45%
73.65%
87.47%
96.47%
Rank / Percentile
832nd /
87.45%
1746th /
73.65%
831st /
87.47%
235th /
96.47%
FiT-Central Semi-Area Championship Austin
February 10, 2024
8th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-1-1
1.40 RP · 83.97 npOPR · 153.00 npAVG
Innovate Award 3rd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 101 - 134 | 19412 Archytas | 18886 Westwood Atlatl | 23240 The Shooting Stars | 19696 B.O.T.S. |
Q-11 154 - 154 | 19412 Archytas | 8886 Saber Robotics | 19452 Robocats | 24133 ChaiGPT |
Q-18 164 - 74 | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 19412 Archytas | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 21899 Hico Tiger Robotics |
Q-26 38 - 140 | 21893 Ursa Major | 6210 ViperBots Stryke | 23492 Khaos | 19412 Archytas |
Q-33 135 - 206 | 12597 RAGNAROK ROBOTICS | 7797 Victorian Voltage | 5628 The Tau Manifesto | 19412 Archytas |
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Tournament
February 3, 2024
12th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 62.32 npOPR · 124.60 npAVG
Motivate Award 2nd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 97 - 101 | 5628 The Tau Manifesto | 19412 Archytas | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | 13329 Incognito |
Q-12 45 - 63 | 21323 TrinityBots | 20737 Johnson Juggernauts | 19412 Archytas | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee |
Q-16 134 - 30 | 19452 Robocats | 19412 Archytas | 23921 TimberWolfBots | 24515 Tech 3 |
Q-21 50 - 226 | 24514 Tech 2 | 18244 Hestia | 19412 Archytas | 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team |
Q-28 103 - 106 | 19412 Archytas | 21337 Dinobyte | 12126 ATHENA | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN |
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 3B
January 27, 2024
4th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 63.99 npOPR · 133.20 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 60 - 181 | 19412 Archytas | 12126 ATHENA | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN |
Q-4 121 - 33 | 19412 Archytas | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 24514 Tech 2 | 23921 TimberWolfBots |
Q-8 47 - 238 | 6272* Iron Eagles Prime | 21323 TrinityBots | 19746* The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team | 19412 Archytas |
Q-12 130 - 61 | 8814 Iron Eagles Bumblebee | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | 19412 Archytas | 24515 Tech 3 |
Q-15 40 - 186 | 16555 Deus ex Maquina | 24515 Tech 3 | 6272 Iron Eagles Prime | 19412 Archytas |
* Surrogate
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 2A
December 2, 2023
3rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 56.86 npOPR · 85.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 44 - 55 | 19452 Robocats | 24017 Copper Cookies | 21323 TrinityBots | 19412 Archytas |
Q-4 85 - 12 | 19412 Archytas | 18244 Hestia | 24119 TECH 1 | 24515 Tech 3 |
Q-8 48 - 62 | 24017* Copper Cookies | 13329 Incognito | 14363* CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | 19412 Archytas |
Q-13 164 - 62 | 19412 Archytas | 5628 The Tau Manifesto | 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus |
Q-18 91 - 135 | 19412 Archytas | 24017 Copper Cookies | 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE |
* Surrogate
FiT-Central X-STREAM League Meet 1A
November 11, 2023
2nd place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 35.22 npOPR · 54.20 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 4 - 58 | 20737 Johnson Juggernauts | 23682 Formula G | 18244 Hestia | 19412 Archytas |
Q-7 33 - 19 | 16555 Deus ex Maquina | 19412 Archytas | 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE | 13329 Incognito |
Q-11 62 - 57 | 19412 Archytas | 21337 Dinobyte | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus | 16555 Deus ex Maquina |
Q-13 34 - 82 | 11918 Grizzly Bots | 20736 Johnson Dynamics | 19412 Archytas | 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus |
Q-17 86 - 139 | 19412 Archytas | 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs | 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team | 24515 Tech 3 |