24670 - PID
ALEM Innovasialyq sygarmashylyq mektebi
Nazarbayev Intellectual school of Chemistry and Biology in Almaty, Almaty Polytechnic College, ILF Consulting Engineers
Rookie Year: 2023
Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
95.54
33.60
26.08
35.87
World Rank
580th
952nd
854th
703rd
Percentile
91.26%
85.64%
87.12%
89.40%
Rank / Percentile
580th /
91.26%
952nd /
85.64%
854th /
87.12%
703rd /
89.40%
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship
February 23 – 25, 2024
3rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 6-0-0
2.00 RP · 95.54 npOPR · 168.17 npAVG
Finalist Alliance 1st Pick, Control Award Winner
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finals | ||||||
F-1 231 - 195 | 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 23088 124 | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks |
F-2 266 - 247 | 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 23088 124 | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks |
Semifinals | ||||||
SF2-1 228 - 112 | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks | 24783 Venom | 24697 Sana Team | 25055 Qazaq style |
SF2-2 185 - 113 | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks | 24783 Venom | 24697 Sana Team | 25055 Qazaq style |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-4 191 - 117 | 24670 PID | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 25055 Qazaq style | 23088 124 | ||
Q-14 82 - 209 | 25058 Zaman_school | 22934 xCellence | 25444 Uzbekistan | 24670 PID | ||
Q-35 173 - 39 | 25193 Sipinine | 24670 PID | 23004 Qnetic | 24773 Alpamys team | ||
Q-48 227 - 74 | 24670 PID | 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) | 24935 Antares | 25300 URAN 92 | ||
Q-63 72 - 212 | 24034 Mavericks | 25393 Technoland | 24670 PID | 25210 CodeNCraft | ||
Q-77 147 - 105 | 25392 Fenix | 24670 PID | 24697 Sana Team | 25109 Naizağay |
KZ Tamos FIRST Competition
January 27 – 28, 2024
14th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 52.35 npOPR · 76.00 npAVG
Inspire Award 2nd Place, Finalist Alliance 1st Pick
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finals | ||||||
F-1 119 - 63 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24893 Eclipse | 21094 Super Wario Bros | 24443 Queue | 24670 PID | 25294 ALASH |
F-2 147 - 116 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24893 Eclipse | 21094 Super Wario Bros | 24443 Queue | 24670 PID | 25294 ALASH |
Semifinals | ||||||
SF2-1 150 - 86 | 24443 Queue | 24670 PID | 25294 ALASH | 25364 Mad Gear | 24935 Antares | 24925 Arturli team |
SF2-2 140 - 52 | 24443 Queue | 24670 PID | 25294 ALASH | 25364 Mad Gear | 24935 Antares | 24925 Arturli team |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-3 82 - 64 | 25058 Zaman_school | 24670 PID | 25300 URAN 92 | 24935 Antares | ||
Q-8 137 - 41 | 24670 PID | 24443 Queue | 24965 ZOK Juniors | 25109 Naizağay | ||
Q-17 90 - 96 | 24670 PID | 24925 Arturli team | 25119 DriverF1 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | ||
Q-21 134 - 52 | 24893 Eclipse | 24773 Alpamys team | 25355 AMG63 | 24670 PID | ||
Q-30 78 - 69 | 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) | 25210 CodeNCraft | 24670 PID | 22958 POINT |
Disqualified or No Show
KZ Daryn FIRST Competition
January 8 – 9, 2024
10th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-1
0.83 RP · 34.33 npOPR · 55.67 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finals | ||||||
F-1 92 - 55 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24670 PID | 25202 Spark team | 24697 Sana Team | 24795 UNO | 24749 Redstone |
F-2 121 - 51 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24670 PID | 25202 Spark team | 24697 Sana Team | 24795 UNO | 24749 Redstone |
Semifinals | ||||||
SF1-1 117 - 13 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24670 PID | 25202 Spark team | 25054 FIRST | 24311 Callisto | 25193 Sipinine |
SF1-2 135 - 51 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24670 PID | 25202 Spark team | 25054 FIRST | 24311 Callisto | 25193 Sipinine |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-1 25 - 58 | 24748 Atom | 24670 PID | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24443 Queue | ||
Q-7 22 - 86 | 25193 Sipinine | 22958 POINT | 25202 Spark team | 24670 PID | ||
Q-10 64 - 34 | 24795 UNO | 25054 FIRST | 24670 PID | 25119 DriverF1 | ||
Q-14 77 - 77 | 24670 PID | 24795 UNO | 24749 Redstone | 25202 Spark team | ||
Q-18 46 - 39 | 24697 Sana Team | 24748 Atom | 22958 POINT | 24670 PID | ||
Q-23 123 - 80 | 24670 PID | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 22949 Zerrte.kz | 25136 Queue Alkiz |
KZ Tech Cup FIRST Competition
December 11 – 12, 2023
5th place (quals)
W-L-T: 5-1-0
1.67 RP · 41.34 npOPR · 48.67 npAVG
Think Award 3rd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||||
SF1-1 139 - 116 | 22934 xCellence | 24804 Kcell Tech | 25034 Shanyrak | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks | 24692 Splendors |
SF1-2 117 - 84 | 22934 xCellence | 24804 Kcell Tech | 25034 Shanyrak | 24670 PID | 24034 Mavericks | 24692 Splendors |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-2 36 - 66 | 19162 YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ) | 24925 Arturli team | 24692 Splendors | 24670 PID | ||
Q-10 88 - 9 | 25050 Alan Robotics | 24670 PID | 24893 Eclipse | 25054 FIRST | ||
Q-16 27 - 90 | 24986 North Star | 23088 124 | 24670 PID | 24311 Callisto | ||
Q-29 97 - 22 | 24670 PID | 24443 Queue | 24965 ZOK Juniors | 24748 Atom | ||
Q-34 6 - 0 | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 22958 POINT | 24670 PID | 25055 Qazaq style | ||
Q-39 61 - 45 | 25058 Zaman_school | 24670 PID | 24795 UNO | 25119 DriverF1 |
Disqualified or No Show
KZ Haileybury FIRST
November 11 – 12, 2023
8th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 9.82 npOPR · 21.60 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 25 - 13 | 22949 Zerrte.kz | 19164 Zhamakaev145 | 24670 PID | 21063 Initium Robotics |
Q-5 92 - 42 | 22949 Zerrte.kz | 24670 PID | 24749 Redstone | 22801 Bolt.m3 |
Q-9 47 - 38 | 24670 PID | 22801 Bolt.m3 | 24925 Arturli team | 24697 Sana Team |
Q-13 44 - 33 | 24697 Sana Team | 24670 PID | 24311 Callisto | 24443 Queue |
Q-17 13 - 12 | 24693 WinX | 24692 Splendors | 24443 Queue | 24670 PID |
Disqualified or No Show