Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
37.31
13.66
18.85
13.40
World Rank
2852nd
2646th
1418th
3803rd
Percentile
56.95%
60.06%
78.60%
42.59%
Rank / Percentile
2852nd /
56.95%
2646th /
60.06%
1418th /
78.60%
3803rd /
42.59%
Alaska FTC CENTERSTAGE Alaska State Championship
February 16 – 17, 2024
12th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 32.86 npOPR · 89.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||||
SF1-1 181 - 88 | 19953 Scrap Metal | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 4358 Neuro Link | 10956 Jacks of Most Trades | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest |
SF1-2 124 - 100 | 19953 Scrap Metal | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 4358 Neuro Link | 10956 Jacks of Most Trades | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-4 86 - 120 | 6281 Genetic Advantage | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | ||
Q-9 28 - 53 | 12651 Metal Knights | 22965 Bear Bots | 22323 Iron Nest | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | ||
Q-12 95 - 162 | 20129 49th Frost | 22323 Iron Nest | 3766 Happy Dave | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | ||
Q-21 129 - 92 | 18810 CHS Wolverines Machine Rampage | 4358 Neuro Link | 12656 ThunderBots | 22323 Iron Nest | ||
Q-25 87 - 84 | 22323 Iron Nest | 10956 Jacks of Most Trades | 16660 Technofeathers | 12087 Capital City Dynamics |
AK Southcentral FTC Qualifier
February 2 – 3, 2024
10th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 6.10 npOPR · 53.40 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-4 89 - 23 | 12651 Metal Knights | 19953 Scrap Metal | 22323 Iron Nest | 16660 Technofeathers |
Q-6 94 - 75 | 22323 Iron Nest | 20129 49th Frost | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx |
Q-11 42 - 47 | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 22323 Iron Nest | 18848 Wing It | 12656 ThunderBots |
Q-13 59 - 86 | 20130 Murphy's Law | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 12656 ThunderBots | 22323 Iron Nest |
Q-16 22 - 81 | 18848 Wing It | 22323 Iron Nest | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 3208 L8 Lynx |
AK Southcentral FTC League Tournament
December 9, 2023
2nd place (quals)
W-L-T: 5-0-0
2.00 RP · 37.31 npOPR · 72.60 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||
SF2-1 140 - 65 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx |
SF2-2 124 - 43 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx |
Qualification Matches | ||||
Q-1 45 - 46 | 16660 Technofeathers | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 20139 Gigabyte |
Q-7 33 - 98 | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 20130 Murphy's Law | 22323 Iron Nest | 12656 ThunderBots |
Q-13 125 - 50 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 19953 Scrap Metal | 20129 49th Frost |
Q-17 41 - 44 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 20140 AK Innovation | 18848 Wing It | 22323 Iron Nest |
Q-21 50 - 41 | 12651 Metal Knights | 22323 Iron Nest | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 3825 Lightning Lynx |
AK Southcentral FTC League Meet #3
November 30, 2023
5th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 29.72 npOPR · 46.00 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 67 - 22 | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 3208 L8 Lynx |
Q-5 63 - 35 | 12656 ThunderBots | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 18848 Wing It |
Q-7 9 - 80 | 16660 Technofeathers | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 22323 Iron Nest | 12656 ThunderBots |
Q-10 23 - 43 | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 18848 Wing It | 22323 Iron Nest | 16660 Technofeathers |
Q-15 35 - 44 | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 22323 Iron Nest | 15947 Tech Tigers | 19953 Scrap Metal |
AK Southcentral FTC League Meet #2
November 21, 2023
3rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 24.05 npOPR · 35.00 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 44 - 15 | 22323 Iron Nest | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 12656 ThunderBots | 16660 Technofeathers |
Q-4 22 - 25 | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 3825 Lightning Lynx |
Q-6 15 - 33 | 16660* Technofeathers | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 22323* Iron Nest |
Q-9 31 - 128 | 16660 Technofeathers | 22323 Iron Nest | 19953 Scrap Metal | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx |
Q-11 45 - 32 | 18848 Wing It | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 22323 Iron Nest |
Q-13 40 - 43 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 16660 Technofeathers | 3208 L8 Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest |
* Surrogate
AK Southcentral FTC League Meet #1
October 30, 2023
11th place (quals)
W-L-T: 1-4-0
0.40 RP · 9.19 npOPR · 22.60 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 10 - 13 | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 22323 Iron Nest |
Q-4 13 - 6 | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 12656 ThunderBots | 22323 Iron Nest |
Q-7 32 - 33 | 12651 Metal Knights | 22323 Iron Nest | 3208 L8 Lynx | 12656 ThunderBots |
Q-11 99 - 54 | 19953 Scrap Metal | 16660 Technofeathers | 22323 Iron Nest | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx |
Q-14 8 - 23 | 22323 Iron Nest | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 12651 Metal Knights | 18848 Wing It |