Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
110.87
37.72
20.79
52.36
World Rank
330th
701st
1233rd
35th
Percentile
95.03%
89.43%
81.40%
99.49%
Rank / Percentile
330th /
95.03%
701st /
89.43%
1233rd /
81.40%
35th /
99.49%
Alaska FTC CENTERSTAGE Alaska State Championship
February 16 – 17, 2024
3rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 76.34 npOPR · 122.00 npAVG
Innovate Award Winner
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||||
SF2-1 97 - 157 | 3766 Happy Dave | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 18810 CHS Wolverines Machine Rampage | 20129 49th Frost | 16660 Technofeathers | 12656 ThunderBots |
SF2-2 177 - 135 | 3766 Happy Dave | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 18810 CHS Wolverines Machine Rampage | 20129 49th Frost | 16660 Technofeathers | 12656 ThunderBots |
SF2-3 183 - 155 | 3766 Happy Dave | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 18810 CHS Wolverines Machine Rampage | 20129 49th Frost | 16660 Technofeathers | 12656 ThunderBots |
Qualification Matches | ||||||
Q-3 112 - 73 | 12656 ThunderBots | 20129 49th Frost | 12651 Metal Knights | 20139 Gigabyte | ||
Q-12 95 - 162 | 20129 49th Frost | 22323 Iron Nest | 3766 Happy Dave | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | ||
Q-15 75 - 153 | 12087 Capital City Dynamics | 18185 Lightbotics | 18810 CHS Wolverines Machine Rampage | 20129 49th Frost | ||
Q-18 34 - 167 | 4358 Neuro Link | 22965 Bear Bots | 20129 49th Frost | 20710 Mandela Effect | ||
Q-27 74 - 113 | 3208 L8 Lynx | 16542 Cyber Engineers | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 20129 49th Frost |
AK Southcentral FTC Qualifier
February 2 – 3, 2024
1st place (quals)
W-L-T: 5-0-0
2.00 RP · 110.87 npOPR · 134.40 npAVG
Winning Alliance Captain, Innovate Award 2nd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Finals | ||||
F-1 140 - 81 | 20129 49th Frost | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 19953 Scrap Metal | 3825 Lightning Lynx |
F-2 203 - 109 | 20129 49th Frost | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 19953 Scrap Metal | 3825 Lightning Lynx |
Semifinals | ||||
SF1-1 163 - 88 | 20129 49th Frost | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 12651 Metal Knights | 20139 Gigabyte |
SF1-2 170 - 50 | 20129 49th Frost | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 12651 Metal Knights | 20139 Gigabyte |
Qualification Matches | ||||
Q-1 31 - 120 | 12651 Metal Knights | 18848 Wing It | 20129 49th Frost | 20130 Murphy's Law |
Q-6 94 - 75 | 22323 Iron Nest | 20129 49th Frost | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx |
Q-8 147 - 88 | 12656 ThunderBots | 20129 49th Frost | 19953 Scrap Metal | 3208 L8 Lynx |
Q-15 53 - 161 | 16660 Technofeathers | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics | 20129 49th Frost | 20139 Gigabyte |
Q-17 66 - 150 | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx | 20139 Gigabyte | 20129 49th Frost | 12651 Metal Knights |
AK Southcentral FTC League Tournament
December 9, 2023
10th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 14.01 npOPR · 50.60 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 92 - 33 | 20140 AK Innovation | 19953 Scrap Metal | 12651 Metal Knights | 20129 49th Frost |
Q-5 34 - 79 | 3825 Lightning Lynx | 12651 Metal Knights | 20129 49th Frost | 3208 L8 Lynx |
Q-10 47 - 9 | 20139* Gigabyte | 18672 Dimond JROTC Phalynx | 20129* 49th Frost | 24039 Wasilla Dynamics |
Q-13 125 - 50 | 4951 Dimond Legendary Lynx | 22323 Iron Nest | 19953 Scrap Metal | 20129 49th Frost |
Q-18 47 - 142 | 20129 49th Frost | 16660 Technofeathers | 12656 ThunderBots | 16970 Dimond QuickLynx |
Q-22 84 - 13 | 18848 Wing It | 20129 49th Frost | 20139 Gigabyte | 15947 Tech Tigers |
* Surrogate