FTC
Scout
/
Navigate
Home
Events
Teams
Season Records
The Scouting Report
About
Privacy Policy
API
2023 KZ Tech Cup FIRST Competition
December 11 – 12, 2023
Atakent, Almaty, ALA, Kazakhstan
Data from
FIRST
Matches
Rankings
Insights
Awards
Teams
Match
Score
Red Alliance
Blue Alliance
Finals
F-1
72
-
78
22934
xCellence
24804
Kcell Tech
25034
Shanyrak
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
F-2
128
-
73
22934
xCellence
24804
Kcell Tech
25034
Shanyrak
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
F-3
142
-
104
22934
xCellence
24804
Kcell Tech
25034
Shanyrak
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
Semifinals
SF1-1
139
-
116
22934
xCellence
24804
Kcell Tech
25034
Shanyrak
24670
PID
24034
Mavericks
24692
Splendors
SF1-2
117
-
84
22934
xCellence
24804
Kcell Tech
25034
Shanyrak
24670
PID
24034
Mavericks
24692
Splendors
SF2-1
35
-
65
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
24935
Antares
23007
Rebels
22975
BilOrda
SF2-2
94
-
80
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
24935
Antares
23007
Rebels
22975
BilOrda
SF2-3
93
-
66
19164
Zhamakaev145
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24443
Queue
24935
Antares
23007
Rebels
22975
BilOrda
Qualification Matches
Q-1
55
-
47
22801
Bolt.m3
22975
BilOrda
25034
Shanyrak
23088
124
Q-2
36
-
66
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24925
Arturli team
24692
Splendors
24670
PID
Q-3
36
-
44
24311
Callisto
24804
Kcell Tech
24893
Eclipse
22934
xCellence
Q-4
27
-
30
25050
Alan Robotics
25119
DriverF1
23007
Rebels
25055
Qazaq style
Q-5
13
-
50
25054
FIRST
24965
ZOK Juniors
25058
Zaman_school
19164
Zhamakaev145
Q-6
35
-
19
24443
Queue
25109
Naizağay
24034
Mavericks
24986
North Star
Q-7
7
-
15
24697
Sana Team
24795
UNO
24935
Antares
22958
POINT
Q-8
28
-
55
24311
Callisto
22949
Zerrte.kz
24748
Atom
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
Q-9
21
-
65
23088
124
24692
Splendors
25055
Qazaq style
22934
xCellence
Q-10
88
-
9
25050
Alan Robotics
24670
PID
24893
Eclipse
25054
FIRST
Q-11
50
-
31
24986
North Star
19164
Zhamakaev145
22975
BilOrda
24925
Arturli team
Q-12
27
-
75
24443
Queue
25058
Zaman_school
25034
Shanyrak
24935
Antares
Q-13
34
-
37
23007
Rebels
24697
Sana Team
24034
Mavericks
24748
Atom
Q-14
10
-
99
22801
Bolt.m3
24795
UNO
22949
Zerrte.kz
24965
ZOK Juniors
Q-15
93
-
35
25119
DriverF1
24804
Kcell Tech
22958
POINT
25109
Naizağay
Q-16
27
-
90
24986
North Star
23088
124
24670
PID
24311
Callisto
Q-17
81
-
75
22934
xCellence
24935
Antares
19164
Zhamakaev145
25050
Alan Robotics
Q-18
22
-
20
25055
Qazaq style
24034
Mavericks
22975
BilOrda
25058
Zaman_school
Q-19
28
-
51
25054
FIRST
24925
Arturli team
22949
Zerrte.kz
24697
Sana Team
Q-20
41
-
51
25034
Shanyrak
22958
POINT
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
23007
Rebels
Q-21
5
-
37
24795
UNO
25109
Naizağay
24748
Atom
24692
Splendors
Q-22
53
-
41
22801
Bolt.m3
24893
Eclipse
25119
DriverF1
24443
Queue
Q-23
34
-
82
24965
ZOK Juniors
24935
Antares
24804
Kcell Tech
24034
Mavericks
Q-24
65
-
23
25058
Zaman_school
24697
Sana Team
24311
Callisto
25050
Alan Robotics
Q-25
25
-
81
22958
POINT
24986
North Star
25054
FIRST
22934
xCellence
Q-26
86
-
65
24925
Arturli team
25034
Shanyrak
25055
Qazaq style
24795
UNO
Q-27
45
-
29
24692
Splendors
22975
BilOrda
25119
DriverF1
22949
Zerrte.kz
Q-28
94
-
61
19164
Zhamakaev145
24804
Kcell Tech
23007
Rebels
22801
Bolt.m3
Q-29
97
-
22
24670
PID
24443
Queue
24965
ZOK Juniors
24748
Atom
Q-30
80
-
25
23088
124
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
25109
Naizağay
24893
Eclipse
Q-31
69
-
19
24034
Mavericks
25054
FIRST
24795
UNO
24311
Callisto
Q-32
116
-
24
22934
xCellence
25034
Shanyrak
24697
Sana Team
25119
DriverF1
Q-33
24
-
11
24692
Splendors
22801
Bolt.m3
24986
North Star
25058
Zaman_school
Q-34
6
-
0
19164
Zhamakaev145
22958
POINT
24670
PID
25055
Qazaq style
Q-35
53
-
60
24925
Arturli team
24748
Atom
24935
Antares
24893
Eclipse
Q-36
23
-
81
24443
Queue
22949
Zerrte.kz
24804
Kcell Tech
23088
124
Q-37
64
-
73
25109
Naizağay
22975
BilOrda
24965
ZOK Juniors
23007
Rebels
Q-38
74
-
17
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
24034
Mavericks
25050
Alan Robotics
22801
Bolt.m3
Q-39
61
-
45
25058
Zaman_school
24670
PID
24795
UNO
25119
DriverF1
Q-40
60
-
85
24893
Eclipse
24692
Splendors
24697
Sana Team
19164
Zhamakaev145
Q-41
16
-
39
24748
Atom
25055
Qazaq style
24804
Kcell Tech
24986
North Star
Q-42
38
-
45
22958
POINT
24965
ZOK Juniors
24925
Arturli team
24311
Callisto
Q-43
49
-
39
22934
xCellence
19162
YaKu (ꈍ⌓ꈍ)
22975
BilOrda
24443
Queue
Q-44
66
-
62
24935
Antares
23007
Rebels
23088
124
25054
FIRST
Q-45
12
-
36
22949
Zerrte.kz
25050
Alan Robotics
25109
Naizağay
25034
Shanyrak
Disqualified or No Show