Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
20.86
8.46
10.99
11.71
World Rank
4611st
3844th
2808th
4154th
Percentile
30.39%
41.97%
57.62%
37.29%
Rank / Percentile
4611st /
30.39%
3844th /
41.97%
2808th /
57.62%
4154th /
37.29%
Arizona Championship
February 16 – 17, 2024
Motivate Award 3rd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance |
---|---|---|
This team did not play any matches at this event. |
Arizona Championship - Saguaro Division
February 16 – 17, 2024
9th place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-2-0
1.33 RP · 20.86 npOPR · 74.50 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-3 42 - 51 | 23948 T.O.N.K.I.S. | 18445 BinaryBots | 10246 The Midnight Cicadas | 22256 Herobotix C.I.S. |
Q-7 201 - 134 | 10246 The Midnight Cicadas | 18445 BinaryBots | 12241 Panther Robotics | 10111 Herberger Javelinas |
Q-13 136 - 134 | 12841 Plus +3 Robotics | 18445 BinaryBots | 14855 Shamrocks | 11794 Sunrise Koolbotics |
Q-19 97 - 103 | 16647 Trivium Undefined | 201 BroncoBotsONE | 18445 BinaryBots | 8081 Knights of the Lab Table |
Q-26 67 - 87 | 23572 Copper Catz | 6174 Automatons | 18445 BinaryBots | 11980 Team Viper |
Q-33 103 - 78 | 23766 Az-Techs | 11980 Team Viper | 18445 BinaryBots | 10984 Beep Patrol |
AZ Red Rock - Microchip Qualifier
January 20, 2024
17th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-3-0
0.80 RP · 18.48 npOPR · 39.20 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-1 56 - 33 | 19728 Carbo-Knights | 21579 Testing is Optional | 11365 Ticket To Paradise | 18445 BinaryBots |
Q-11 36 - 96 | 18445 BinaryBots | 10246 The Midnight Cicadas | 14254 Trivium Knight Lights | 17460 Technical Terrors |
Q-15 59 - 44 | 15477 Robo-Assemblers | 18445 BinaryBots | 8081 Knights of the Lab Table | 8499 Robo Hawks |
Q-21 38 - 114 | 18445 BinaryBots | 201 BroncoBotsONE | 12767 Catholic Master Builders | 23737 BroncoBotsMAX |
Q-28 58 - 60 | 7613 Sinagua Robotics | 14835 Tie-Dye Samurai | 22256 Herobotix C.I.S. | 18445 BinaryBots |
AZ Turquoise - Tempe Qualifier
December 2, 2023
12th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-2-0
1.20 RP · 14.67 npOPR · 41.20 npAVG
Motivate Award 3rd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-2 41 - 51 | 23737 BroncoBotsMAX | 12767 Catholic Master Builders | 201 BroncoBotsONE | 18445 BinaryBots |
Q-10 62 - 59 | 17062 Techalongs | 18445 BinaryBots | 10111 Herberger Javelinas | 202 BroncoBotsTOO |
Q-20 6 - 21 | 12889 Wyverns | 10523 Dragons | 18445 BinaryBots | 13910 Voltage |
Q-28 36 - 35 | 8499 Robo Hawks | 14855 Shamrocks | 23572 Copper Catz | 18445 BinaryBots |
Q-35 57 - 70 | 18445 BinaryBots | 13968 Herberger Howlers | 8081 Knights of the Lab Table | 18312 Da Geese of Freedom |
AZ White Mountain - Show Low Qualifier
November 18, 2023
4th place (quals)
W-L-T: 4-1-0
1.60 RP · 7.59 npOPR · 29.00 npAVG
Think Award Winner, Motivate Award 3rd Place
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinals | ||||
SF2-1 21 - 64 | 11980 Team Viper | 13517 CPR | 18445 BinaryBots | 23766 Az-Techs |
SF2-2 61 - 34 | 11980 Team Viper | 13517 CPR | 18445 BinaryBots | 23766 Az-Techs |
SF2-3 72 - 43 | 11980 Team Viper | 13517 CPR | 18445 BinaryBots | 23766 Az-Techs |
Qualification Matches | ||||
Q-1 14 - 1 | 18445 BinaryBots | 23940 RoboCougars | 18312 Da Geese of Freedom | 16817 Rocksisaan Tech |
Q-4 29 - 19 | 14835 Tie-Dye Samurai | 18445 BinaryBots | 24431 Sedona Scorpions | 15058 RoboJags |
Q-11 29 - 41 | 10984 Beep Patrol | 10246 The Midnight Cicadas | 18445 BinaryBots | 23766 Az-Techs |
Q-13 3 - 23 | 24286 Shash | 14624 Cat-astrophic Byte - Jaguar Robotics | 18312 Da Geese of Freedom | 18445 BinaryBots |
Q-17 38 - 39 | 10246 The Midnight Cicadas | 18445 BinaryBots | 13517 CPR | 11980 Team Viper |