| | | Finals |
F-1 168 - 106 | 21791 G-Force | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
F-2 130 - 129 | 21791 G-Force | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
| | | Semifinals |
SF1-1 160 - 96 | 21791 G-Force | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 15256 Techno Knights | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 14010 Techno Phoenix |
SF1-2 97 - 72 | 21791 G-Force | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 15256 Techno Knights | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 14010 Techno Phoenix |
SF2-1 144 - 169 | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 23952 Troy Titans | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
SF2-2 73 - 70 | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 23952 Troy Titans | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
SF2-3 63 - 151 | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 23952 Troy Titans | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
| | | Qualification Matches |
Q-1 35 - 75 | 22024 360 Robot Lab Innovators | 24053 Stagbots | 23952 Troy Titans | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
Q-2 12 - 33 | 14773 Old Redford Academy Middle School | 14649 Robogators | 22918 Girl Botz | 14379 RoboDojo Eagles |
Q-3 14 - 45 | 25276 Wolf Pack 01 | 22235 Merit 22235 | 22805 The Mighty Cavbots | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs |
Q-4 3 - 72 | 14947 Riverside FTC Team 14947 | 17711 River Rouge Roaring Robotics | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 14010 Techno Phoenix |
Q-5 63 - 157 | 14946 Riverside FTC Team 14946 | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 21791 G-Force | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black |
Q-6 39 - 65 | 6155 Birdhouse Frogs | 10210 Aztechs | 13462 Digital Owls | 25095 Baby Gator Nation Innovators |
Q-7 25 - 61 | 8133 Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133 | 15809 Cobalt Clippers | 23609 Slauson Golden Bears | 23026 Harper Woods Tech Dogs |
Q-8 50 - 111 | 15256 Techno Knights | 15719 Blazin Bots | 21331 Silver Hornets | 15353 Heritage Hackers |
Q-9 28 - 72 | 14773 Old Redford Academy Middle School | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 22235 Merit 22235 | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes |
Q-10 123 - 10 | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 14649 Robogators | 14947 Riverside FTC Team 14947 | 22024 360 Robot Lab Innovators |
Q-11 32 - 79 | 14946 Riverside FTC Team 14946 | 24053 Stagbots | 14010 Techno Phoenix | 10210 Aztechs |
Q-12 6 - 116 | 17711 River Rouge Roaring Robotics | 6155 Birdhouse Frogs | 8133 Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133 | 23952 Troy Titans |
Q-13 29 - 14 | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 14379 RoboDojo Eagles | 23026 Harper Woods Tech Dogs |
Q-14 129 - 77 | 21791 G-Force | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 21331 Silver Hornets | 25095 Baby Gator Nation Innovators |
Q-15 92 - 10 | 15719 Blazin Bots | 13462 Digital Owls | 23609 Slauson Golden Bears | 25276 Wolf Pack 01 |
Q-16 10 - 40 | 15809 Cobalt Clippers | 22805 The Mighty Cavbots | 22918 Girl Botz | 15256 Techno Knights |
Q-17 57 - 23 | 14649 Robogators | 22235 Merit 22235 | 6155 Birdhouse Frogs | 24053 Stagbots |
Q-18 44 - 48 | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 8133 Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133 | 10210 Aztechs | 14773 Old Redford Academy Middle School |
Q-19 83 - 141 | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes | 14379 RoboDojo Eagles | 17711 River Rouge Roaring Robotics | 21331 Silver Hornets |
Q-20 45 - 0 | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 23609 Slauson Golden Bears | 25095 Baby Gator Nation Innovators | 14946 Riverside FTC Team 14946 |
Q-21 104 - 74 | 23026 Harper Woods Tech Dogs | 15256 Techno Knights | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 22024 360 Robot Lab Innovators |
Q-22 41 - 88 | 25276 Wolf Pack 01 | 22918 Girl Botz | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 14947 Riverside FTC Team 14947 |
Q-23 17 - 148 | 15719 Blazin Bots | 15809 Cobalt Clippers | 21791 G-Force | 23952 Troy Titans |
Q-24 26 - 138 | 22805 The Mighty Cavbots | 14010 Techno Phoenix | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black | 13462 Digital Owls |
Q-25 52 - 62 | 17711 River Rouge Roaring Robotics | 23609 Slauson Golden Bears | 10210 Aztechs | 14649 Robogators |
Q-26 15 - 26 | 23026 Harper Woods Tech Dogs | 6155 Birdhouse Frogs | 14773 Old Redford Academy Middle School | 14946 Riverside FTC Team 14946 |
Q-27 106 - 88 | 13999 P3A Robotechs | 15256 Techno Knights | 8133 Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133 | 11520 Omegabots 11520 |
Q-28 89 - 49 | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 21791 G-Force | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes | 25276 Wolf Pack 01 |
Q-29 24 - 18 | 25095 Baby Gator Nation Innovators | 22024 360 Robot Lab Innovators | 14010 Techno Phoenix | 15719 Blazin Bots |
Q-30 116 - 23 | 13462 Digital Owls | 21331 Silver Hornets | 15809 Cobalt Clippers | 22235 Merit 22235 |
Q-31 46 - 140 | 23952 Troy Titans | 22918 Girl Botz | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black |
Q-32 5 - 31 | 14379 RoboDojo Eagles | 14947 Riverside FTC Team 14947 | 24053 Stagbots | 22805 The Mighty Cavbots |
Q-33 73 - 11 | 15256 Techno Knights | 25276 Wolf Pack 01 | 14946 Riverside FTC Team 14946 | 17711 River Rouge Roaring Robotics |
Q-34 40 - 65 | 22024 360 Robot Lab Innovators | 6155 Birdhouse Frogs | 15353 Heritage Hackers | 13999 P3A Robotechs |
Q-35 77 - 23 | 21331 Silver Hornets | 14010 Techno Phoenix | 23609 Slauson Golden Bears | 14773 Old Redford Academy Middle School |
Q-36 118 - 59 | 18474 The Robotic Bulldogs | 8603 The Fighting Gnomes | 14649 Robogators | 15809 Cobalt Clippers |
Q-37 80 - 103 | 13462 Digital Owls | 8133 Laker Robotics, Bionic Sailors Team 8133 | 14947 Riverside FTC Team 14947 | 21791 G-Force |
Q-38 70 - 96 | 14379 RoboDojo Eagles | 10210 Aztechs | 22235 Merit 22235 | 16408 Frost RoboFalcons Black |
Q-39 77 - 51 | 25095 Baby Gator Nation Innovators | 23952 Troy Titans | 11520 Omegabots 11520 | 22805 The Mighty Cavbots |
Q-40 26 - 15 | 24053 Stagbots | 22918 Girl Botz | 23026 Harper Woods Tech Dogs | 15719 Blazin Bots |