23478 - DynaByte
Centrul Județean de Excelență Galați
Colegiul National Vasile Alecsandri
Rookie Year: 2023
Quick Stats
Total NP
Auto
Teleop
Endgame
Best OPR
39.05
10.40
17.82
10.83
World Rank
2715th
3324th
1525th
4340th
Percentile
59.02%
49.83%
76.99%
34.49%
Rank / Percentile
2715th /
59.02%
3324th /
49.83%
1525th /
76.99%
4340th /
34.49%
FR Le Défi Robotique Lyon 2024
April 5 – 6, 2024
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance |
---|---|---|
Matches have not yet been reported for this event. |
RO #4 IASI 070000
March 7 – 9, 2024
26th place (quals)
W-L-T: 3-3-0
1.00 RP · 39.05 npOPR · 112.17 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-7 116 - 24 | 19043 CyLiis | 19100 Future Tech | 22590 MechaByte | 23478 DynaByte |
Q-16 131 - 192 | 19071 SmartCluster | 21455 RoSophia | 23478 DynaByte | 19066 AiCitizens |
Q-32 111 - 112 | 19044 Peppers | 23478 DynaByte | 19060 InfinityEdge | 15996 BrickBot |
Q-48 158 - 136 | 21097 Dragonfly | 20972 VOLTA CIRCUITS | 23478 DynaByte | 17871 Thobor RO 068 |
Q-57 152 - 56 | 23478 DynaByte | 19211 VirtualWolvesRO165 | 22017 Eu codez | 19147 Blizzard Eye |
Q-65 118 - 51 | 20954 STIM DC | 23478 DynaByte | 23576 ORION | 23800 Robozzi |
RO IASI - 070000 - CyLiis #19043, Peppers #19044, RoSophia #21455
February 3 – 4, 2024
23rd place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-4-0
0.67 RP · 14.94 npOPR · 70.83 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-6 155 - 14 | 19147 Blizzard Eye | 19043 CyLiis | 21031 roLERbot | 23478 DynaByte |
Q-12 42 - 69 | 23478 DynaByte | 19071 SmartCluster | 23576 ORION | 19211 VirtualWolvesRO165 |
Q-24 116 - 68 | 24308 EchoPulse | 23478 DynaByte | 19148 StefTech | 23161 CyberLIS76 |
Q-29 126 - 43 | 20265 Heart of RoBots | 24554 AVOCADO ROBOTICS | 23478 DynaByte | 21097 Dragonfly |
Q-38 169 - 142 | 23478 DynaByte | 19044 Peppers | 19234 ByteForce | 19065 Inorog Team RO 152 |
Q-43 113 - 41 | 19139 SnakeTech | 20972 VOLTA CIRCUITS | 22017 Eu codez | 23478 DynaByte |
RO IASI - 070000 - SmartCluster #19071- ByteForce #19234
January 19 – 20, 2024
14th place (quals)
W-L-T: 2-4-0
0.67 RP · 8.55 npOPR · 60.17 npAVG
Match Score | Red Alliance | Blue Alliance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-3 93 - 51 | 24308 EchoPulse | 19071 SmartCluster | 23478 DynaByte | 20954 STIM DC |
Q-8 182 - 109 | 17871 Thobor RO 068 | 19066 AiCitizens | 23478 DynaByte | 21028 The Eagles RO143 |
Q-13 62 - 43 | 24032 Kodikas Robotics | 23478 DynaByte | 21044 Epsilon | 19087 MironoBot |
Q-16 99 - 54 | 22998 CYB3RG0DS | 24032 Kodikas Robotics | 22017 Eu codez | 23478 DynaByte |
Q-20 87 - 68 | 17860 Helix | 23478 DynaByte | 22017 Eu codez | 19065 Inorog Team RO 152 |
Q-24 38 - 45 | 23478 DynaByte | 19065 Inorog Team RO 152 | 19234 ByteForce | 19139 SnakeTech |